Concert Tickets - Spotlight Event

TicketFront is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of Concert & Sports tickets and have seats available for all Concerts & Sports Tickets. Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action!

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
Dancing Earth: Between Underground and Skyworld January 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Gammage Auditorium
Tempe, AZ
Riverdance January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 1, 2020, 2:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 2, 2020, 1:00 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 2, 2020, 6:30 pm State Theatre - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Riverdance February 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Fabulous Fox Theatre - St. Louis
St. Louis, MO
Riverdance February 15, 2020, 2:00 pm Fabulous Fox Theatre - St. Louis
St. Louis, MO
Riverdance February 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Fabulous Fox Theatre - St. Louis
St. Louis, MO
Riverdance February 16, 2020, 1:00 pm Fabulous Fox Theatre - St. Louis
St. Louis, MO
TU Dance & Bon Iver's Come Through March 25, 2019, 7:30 pm Kennedy Center Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Pilobolus Dance Theater March 26, 2019, 7:30 pm Ohio Theatre - Columbus
Columbus, OH
Studio Two March 28, 2019, 6:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Regional Dance America SW March 28, 2019, 7:30 pm Kiva Auditorium
Albuquerque, NM
Murphy's Celtic Legacy March 28, 2019, 7:30 pm Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center
Wilmington, NC
Dorrance Dance - Program A March 28, 2019, 8:00 pm New York City Center MainStage
New York, NY
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company March 28, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 29, 2019, 6:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 29, 2019, 7:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
Regional Dance America SW March 29, 2019, 7:30 pm Kiva Auditorium
Albuquerque, NM
Kyle Abraham March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Moore Theatre - WA
Seattle, WA
Dorrance Dance - Program B March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm New York City Center MainStage
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Currents By Mayumana March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Tennessee Performing Arts Center - James K Polk Theater
Nashville, TN
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company March 29, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 29, 2019, 8:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
This is Sadie March 30, 2019, 11:00 am The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 30, 2019, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
This is Sadie March 30, 2019, 2:00 pm The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 30, 2019, 2:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 30, 2019, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 30, 2019, 6:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Wings To Fly Dance Company March 30, 2019, 7:00 pm Lyric Theatre - Stuart
Stuart, FL
Regional Dance America SW March 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Kiva Auditorium
Albuquerque, NM
Murphy's Celtic Legacy March 30, 2019, 7:30 pm Niswonger Performing Arts Center - Greeneville
Greeneville, TN
Kyle Abraham March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Moore Theatre - WA
Seattle, WA
Dorrance Dance - Program C March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm New York City Center MainStage
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company March 30, 2019, 8:00 pm Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 30, 2019, 8:30 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Dance Now! March 30, 2019, 8:30 pm Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura
Miami, FL
This is Sadie March 31, 2019, 11:00 am The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets ( Sensory Friendly) March 31, 2019, 1:30 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
This is Sadie March 31, 2019, 2:00 pm The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Studio Two March 31, 2019, 2:00 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 31, 2019, 2:00 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Journey to Oz March 31, 2019, 3:30 pm La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts
La Mirada, CA
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets March 31, 2019, 4:00 pm Kennedy Center Family Theater
Washington, DC
Studio Two March 31, 2019, 4:00 pm Studio Theatre - VA
Richmond, VA
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs March 31, 2019, 7:30 pm Carol Morsani Hall - The Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Riverdance March 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Murphy's Celtic Legacy April 1, 2019, 7:00 pm Sharon L. Morse Performing Arts Center
Lady Lake, FL
Riverdance April 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Malpaso Dance Company of Cuba April 2, 2019, 7:30 pm Lensic Theater
Santa Fe, NM
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 2, 2019, 7:30 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Riverdance April 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Murphy's Celtic Legacy April 3, 2019, 7:00 pm Sunrise Theatre - FL
Fort Pierce, FL
Spring BFA Dance Showcase April 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Mcguire Pavilion Black Box Theatre
Gainesville, FL
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 3, 2019, 7:30 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Riverdance April 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Broadway Revue April 4, 2019, 7:00 pm Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center
Provo, UT
Spring BFA Dance Showcase April 4, 2019, 7:30 pm Mcguire Pavilion Black Box Theatre
Gainesville, FL
Dorrance Dance April 4, 2019, 7:30 pm University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall
Denver, CO
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 4, 2019, 7:30 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Ohio State Department Of Dance: Spring Concert 2019 April 4, 2019, 8:00 pm Sullivant Hall at Ohio State Barnett Theatre
Columbus, OH
Broadway Revue April 4, 2019, 9:00 pm Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center
Provo, UT
Riverdance April 4, 2020, 2:00 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Riverdance April 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Hampton University Springfest Step Show April 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Hampton University Convocation Center
Hampton, VA
Broadway Revue April 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center
Provo, UT
Spring BFA Dance Showcase April 5, 2019, 7:30 pm Mcguire Pavilion Black Box Theatre
Gainesville, FL
Ohio State Department Of Dance: Spring Concert 2019 April 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Sullivant Hall at Ohio State Barnett Theatre
Columbus, OH
Derek Hough April 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Ovens Auditorium
Charlotte, NC
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Contemporary Dance Oklahoma April 5, 2019, 8:00 pm Elsie C. Brackett Theatre
Norman, OK
Broadway Revue April 5, 2019, 9:00 pm Pardoe Theatre at Harris Fine Arts Center
Provo, UT
Riverdance April 5, 2020, 1:00 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
Riverdance April 5, 2020, 6:30 pm Wang Theater At The Boch Center
Boston, MA
This is Sadie April 6, 2019, 11:00 am The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
This is Sadie April 6, 2019, 2:00 pm The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 6, 2019, 2:00 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Ohio State Department Of Dance: Spring Concert 2019 April 6, 2019, 3:00 pm Sullivant Hall at Ohio State Barnett Theatre
Columbus, OH
Spring BFA Dance Showcase April 6, 2019, 7:30 pm Mcguire Pavilion Black Box Theatre
Gainesville, FL
Bridgman Packer Dance: Voyeur and Other Works April 6, 2019, 7:30 pm Pollak Theatre
West Long Branch, NJ
The Festival of Dance April 6, 2019, 8:00 pm Ulster Performing Arts Center
Kingston, NY
Ohio State Department Of Dance: Spring Concert 2019 April 6, 2019, 8:00 pm Sullivant Hall at Ohio State Barnett Theatre
Columbus, OH
Derek Hough April 6, 2019, 8:00 pm North Charleston Performing Arts Center
North Charleston, SC
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 6, 2019, 8:00 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Contemporary Dance Oklahoma April 6, 2019, 8:00 pm Elsie C. Brackett Theatre
Norman, OK
Chita Rivera April 6, 2019, 8:00 pm The Carlsen Center - Yardley Hall
Overland Park, KS
This is Sadie April 7, 2019, 11:00 am The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 7, 2019, 1:30 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
This is Sadie April 7, 2019, 2:00 pm The Beckett Theatre at Theatre Row
New York, NY
Spring BFA Dance Showcase April 7, 2019, 2:00 pm Mcguire Pavilion Black Box Theatre
Gainesville, FL
Contemporary Dance Oklahoma April 7, 2019, 3:00 pm Elsie C. Brackett Theatre
Norman, OK
Spring BFA Dance Showcase April 7, 2019, 4:00 pm Mcguire Pavilion Black Box Theatre
Gainesville, FL
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs April 7, 2019, 7:00 pm Knight Theatre at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Derek Hough April 7, 2019, 7:30 pm Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Currents By Mayumana April 8, 2019, 7:30 pm Bankhead Theater
Livermore, CA
Step Afrika April 9, 2019, 7:30 pm Tilson Auditorium
Terre Haute, IN

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)