Concert Tickets - Spotlight Event

TicketFront is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of Concert & Sports tickets and have seats available for all Concerts & Sports Tickets. Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action!

83 Performers / Events:

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
ESPN X Games - 4 Day Pass January 23, 2020, 3:30 am The Stage at Buttermilk Mountain
Aspen, CO
Twinsfest - Friday January 24, 2020, 4:00 pm Target Field
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day January 24, 2020, 4:00 pm The Armory - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
41st Annual Toughman Contest January 24, 2020, 7:00 pm Nathan Goff Armory
Clarksburg, WV
JAMZ Youth - 2020 National Championship January 24, 2020, 3:30 am Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
Greater Rochester Cheerleading And Dance Championships January 25, 2020, 8:00 am The Dome Center
Henrietta, NY
Twinsfest - Saturday January 25, 2020, 9:00 am Target Field
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day January 25, 2020, 1:00 pm The Armory - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
41st Annual Toughman Contest January 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Nathan Goff Armory
Clarksburg, WV
JAMZ Youth - 2020 National Championship January 25, 2020, 3:30 am Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
Minnesota Rokkr: Call of Duty League - Single Day January 26, 2020, 12:00 pm The Armory - Minneapolis
Minneapolis, MN
JAMZ Youth - 2020 National Championship January 26, 2020, 3:30 am Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
Winter Warm-Up January 29, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
FHSAA Cheerleading January 31, 2020, 9:00 am Stephen C. O'Connell Center
Gainesville, FL
AIA Spiritline State Championships February 1, 2020, 8:00 am Chase Field
Phoenix, AZ
FHSAA Cheerleading February 1, 2020, 9:00 am Stephen C. O'Connell Center
Gainesville, FL
Championship Stars Series February 1, 2020, 5:00 pm Inn Of The Mountain Gods Resort & Casino
Mescalero, NM
HC Elbflorenz vs. ASV Hamm-Westfalen February 2, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Winter Warm-Up February 3, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Winter Warm-Up February 5, 2020, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Ihsa Competitive Cheerleading February 7, 2020, 9:00 am Grossinger Motors Arena
Bloomington, IL
ISU World Cup Short Track Dresden 2020 - Friday February 7, 2020, 12:00 pm EnergieVerbund Arena
Dresden, SN
Ihsa Competitive Cheerleading February 7, 2020, 3:30 pm Grossinger Motors Arena
Bloomington, IL
Ihsa Competitive Cheerleading February 8, 2020, 11:00 am Grossinger Motors Arena
Bloomington, IL
ISU World Cup Short Track Dresden 2020 - Saturday February 8, 2020, 12:00 pm EnergieVerbund Arena
Dresden, SN
Fort Wayne Derby Girls vs. Akron Roller Derby February 8, 2020, 6:00 pm Allen County War Memorial Coliseum - Expo
Fort Wayne, IN
Dallas Fuel vs. Los Angeles Valiant February 8, 2020, 6:00 pm Esports Stadium at Arlington Convention Center
Arlington, TX
Dallas Fuel - Weekend Pass February 8, 2020, 3:30 am Esports Stadium at Arlington Convention Center
Arlington, TX
NYXL 2020 Homestand - Single Day Pass February 9, 2020, 11:00 am Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
ISU World Cup Short Track Dresden 2020 - Sunday February 9, 2020, 12:00 pm EnergieVerbund Arena
Dresden, SN
Dallas Fuel vs. San Francisco Shock February 9, 2020, 6:00 pm Esports Stadium at Arlington Convention Center
Arlington, TX
Winter Warm-Up February 10, 2020, 4:45 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 12, 2020, 3:30 am Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 13, 2020, 3:30 am Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Brewcity Bruisers February 14, 2020, 7:00 pm UWM Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Toyota USATF Indoor Track Championships - All Sessions February 14, 2020, 3:30 am Albuquerque Convention Center
Albuquerque, NM
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 14, 2020, 3:30 am Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Jamz All Stars February 14, 2020, 3:30 am Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
East Coast Snocross - Saturday February 15, 2020, 10:00 am New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Loudon, NH
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull February 15, 2020, 12:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Fox Cities Roller Derby February 15, 2020, 6:00 pm Menominee Nation Arena
Oshkosh, WI
National Farm Machinery Show Tractor Pull - Finals February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Minnesota Rollergirls February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Roy Wilkins Auditorium At Rivercentre
Saint Paul, MN
East Coast Snocross - Sunday February 16, 2020, 10:00 am New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Loudon, NH
HC Elbflorenz vs. VfL Lubeck-Schwartau February 16, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Brad Paisley's Celebrity Dodgeball Tournament February 20, 2020, 6:00 pm Curb Event Center
Nashville, TN
Nebraska Cheer & Dance Championships February 21, 2020, 9:00 am Heartland Events Center
Grand Island, NE
National Ninja League Finals - 3 Day Pass February 21, 2020, 3:30 am Special Events Center At Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Greensboro, NC
Nebraska Cheer & Dance Championships February 22, 2020, 9:00 am Heartland Events Center
Grand Island, NE
Atlanta Faze CDL Homestand February 22, 2020, 2:00 pm Gateway Center Arena At College Park
Atlanta, GA
Fort Wayne Derby Girls vs. Roller Derby of Central Kentucky February 22, 2020, 6:00 pm Allen County War Memorial Coliseum - Expo
Fort Wayne, IN
Washington Justice Overwatch Homestand I - Weekend Pass February 22, 2020, 3:30 am The Anthem - D.C.
Washington, DC
Atlanta Faze CDL Homestand February 23, 2020, 2:00 pm Gateway Center Arena At College Park
Atlanta, GA
Washington Justice Overwatch Homestand - Sunday February 23, 2020, 3:00 pm The Anthem - D.C.
Washington, DC
2020 Ivy King Cup February 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Credit Union 1 Arena
Chicago, IL
HC Elbflorenz vs. DJK Rimpar Wolfe February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #1 - Canada vs. Ontario February 29, 2020, 2:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #2 February 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier - Full Package February 29, 2020, 3:30 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Houston Outlaws Homestand - Weekend Pass February 29, 2020, 3:30 am Revention Music Center
Houston, TX
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #3 March 1, 2020, 9:00 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #4 March 1, 2020, 2:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #5 March 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #6 March 2, 2020, 9:00 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #7 March 2, 2020, 2:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #8 March 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #9 March 3, 2020, 9:00 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #10 March 3, 2020, 2:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #11 March 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #12 March 4, 2020, 9:00 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #13 March 4, 2020, 2:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #14 March 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Arnold Amateur NPC: Fitness, Women's Physique, Figure & Bikini March 5, 2020, 12:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Tim Hortons Brier: Pool Play - Draw #16 March 5, 2020, 1:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Championship Round - Draw 17 March 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Arnold Amateur NPC: Bodybuilding & Classic Physique March 6, 2020, 9:00 am Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Tim Hortons Brier: Championship Round - Draw 18 March 6, 2020, 1:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Championship Round - Draw 19 March 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Arnold Women's Pro Show March 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Classic: Prejudging, Pro Wheelchair, Men's Physique & Bikini March 7, 2020, 12:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Tim Hortons Brier: Draw #21 - Page Playoff March 7, 2020, 2:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Fort Wayne Derby Girls vs. Cornfed Derby Dames March 7, 2020, 6:00 pm Allen County War Memorial Coliseum - Expo
Fort Wayne, IN
Tim Hortons Brier: Draw #22 - Page Playoff March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Minnesota Rollergirls March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Roy Wilkins Auditorium At Rivercentre
Saint Paul, MN
Arnold Classic: Men's Finals, Pro Bikini & Pro Strongman Finals March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Washington Justice Overwatch Homestand II - Weekend Pass March 7, 2020, 3:30 am The Anthem - D.C.
Washington, DC
Tim Hortons Brier: Draw #23 - Semi Final March 8, 2020, 12:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Tim Hortons Brier: Draw #24 - Final March 8, 2020, 7:00 pm Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
The Rivalry - Hosted by Wade Boggs & Goose Gossage March 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Southwest Florida Performing Arts Center
Bonita Springs, FL
NCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships - All Sessions March 13, 2020, 3:30 am Albuquerque Convention Center
Albuquerque, NM
Florida Mayhem Inaugural Homestand - Saturday Admission March 14, 2020, 2:00 pm The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
Florida Mayhem Inaugural Homestand - 2 Day Pass March 14, 2020, 3:30 am The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
Florida Mayhem Inaugural Homestand - Sunday Admission March 15, 2020, 2:00 pm The Watsco Center At UM
Miami, FL
HC Elbflorenz vs. EHV Aue March 15, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
West Coast CrossFit Classic (Time:TBD) - Friday March 20, 2020, 8:00 am Del Mar Fairgrounds
Del Mar, CA
ESL One Los Angeles - 3 Day Pass March 20, 2020, 3:30 am Shrine Auditorium - Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
West Coast CrossFit Classic (Time:TBD) - Saturday March 21, 2020, 8:00 am Del Mar Fairgrounds
Del Mar, CA
National Stomp N Shake Cheer & Dance Championship March 21, 2020, 9:00 am Virginia State University - Multi-Purpose Center
Petersburg, VA
ATL Reign Homestand Weekend March 21, 2020, 4:00 pm Coca-Cola Roxy
Atlanta, GA
Toronto Ultra Home Series - 2 Day Pass March 21, 2020, 3:30 am Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens
Toronto, ON

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)