Concert Tickets - Spotlight Event

TicketFront is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of Concert & Sports tickets and have seats available for all Concerts & Sports Tickets. Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action!

55 Performers / Events:

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
Reality Fighting - A Night of MMA Fights & Grappling Superfights January 4, 2020, 6:30 pm Mohegan Sun Arena - CT
Uncasville, CT
Alaska Fighting Championship 156 January 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Alaska Airlines Center
Anchorage, AK
Alaska Fighting Championship 157 February 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Alaska Airlines Center
Anchorage, AK
Alaska Fighting Championship 158 March 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Alaska Airlines Center
Anchorage, AK
Alaska Fighting Championship 159 April 8, 2020, 7:00 pm Alaska Airlines Center
Anchorage, AK
Alaska Fighting Championship 160 May 13, 2020, 7:00 pm Alaska Airlines Center
Anchorage, AK
Lion Fight 60 September 21, 2019, 5:00 pm Downtown Las Vegas Events Center
Las Vegas, NV
King of the Cage September 21, 2019, 6:00 pm Seneca Niagara Events Center At Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino
Niagara Falls, NY
Aggressive Combat Championships 21 September 21, 2019, 7:30 pm Westchester County Center
White Plains, NY
World Fighting Championship September 21, 2019, 8:00 pm The Meadows - PA
Washington, PA
Atlas Fights MMA Cage Fights September 21, 2019, 8:00 pm IP Casino Resort And Spa
Biloxi, MS
Bellator MMA: James Gallagher vs. Cal Ellenor September 27, 2019, 4:45 pm 3Arena
Dublin, DN
Bellator 228: Patricio Freire vs. Juan Archuleta September 28, 2019, 4:30 pm The Forum - Los Angeles
Inglewood, CA
NFC Fight Night: BJJ #5 September 28, 2019, 7:00 pm Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Attitude MMA Fights September 28, 2019, 7:00 pm FedExForum
Memphis, TN
Legacy Fighting Alliance - LFA October 4, 2019, 5:00 pm 1stBank Center
Broomfield, CO
Bellator 229: Andrey Koreshkov vs. Lorenz Larkin October 4, 2019, 5:00 pm Pechanga Resort & Casino - Summit
Temecula, CA
Ohio Combat League 3 October 4, 2019, 6:30 pm EXPRESS LIVE!
Columbus, OH
Front Street Fights 20 October 4, 2019, 7:00 pm CenturyLink Arena - Boise
Boise, ID
The Art of Combat October 5, 2019, 6:00 pm First Arena
Elmira, NY
CageSport - MMA October 5, 2019, 7:00 pm Emerald Queen Casino
Tacoma, WA
Shamrock FC 323 October 5, 2019, 7:30 pm Ameristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City
Kansas City, MO
UFC 243: Robert Whittaker vs. Israel Adesanya October 6, 2019, 3:30 am Marvel Stadium
Melbourne, VIC
TKO49: Matsuba vs. Gordon October 9, 2019, 6:00 pm Olympia Theatre - Montreal
Montreal, QC
Alaska Fighting Championship 153 October 9, 2019, 7:00 pm Alaska Airlines Center
Anchorage, AK
MMA Fight Pass October 10, 2019, 7:00 pm Columbus Civic Center
Columbus, GA
Professional Fighters League MMA Playoffs: Women's Lightweights & Men's Welterweights October 11, 2019, 4:30 pm Mandalay Bay - Events Center
Las Vegas, NV
Combate Americas MMA Fights October 11, 2019, 7:00 pm Anselmo Valencia Tori Amphitheater
Tucson, AZ
UFC Fight Night: Joanna Jedrzejzyk vs. Michelle Waterson October 12, 2019, 4:00 pm Amalie Arena
Tampa, FL
True Revelation MMA 40 October 12, 2019, 7:00 pm Bridge View Center
Ottumwa, IA
Professional Fighters League MMA Playoffs: Featherweights & Lightweights October 17, 2019, 5:00 pm Mandalay Bay - Events Center
Las Vegas, NV
UFC Fight Night: Dominick Reyes vs. Chris Weidman October 18, 2019, 6:00 pm TD Garden
Boston, MA
MotorCity Cage Night VII October 18, 2019, 7:00 pm Motorcity Casino Hotel
Detroit, MI
Evolution Fighting Championship MMA October 19, 2019, 6:00 pm Kansas Star Casino
Mulvane, KS
Atlas Fights MMA Cage Fights October 19, 2019, 7:00 pm Paragon Casino Resort
Marksville, LA
Midwest Championship Fighting XVIII October 19, 2019, 7:30 pm D&N Event Center
North Platte, NE
Bellator 231: Frank Mir vs. Roy Nelson II October 25, 2019, 6:00 pm Mohegan Sun Arena - CT
Uncasville, CT
V3Fights October 26, 2019, 7:00 pm Fitzgeralds Casino & Hotel Tunica
Robinsonville, MS
Revolution Cage Warrior Challenge: Halloween Brawl 4 October 26, 2019, 7:00 pm United Wireless Arena
Dodge City, KS
Bellator 232: Rory Macdonald vs. Douglas Lima II October 26, 2019, 7:00 pm Mohegan Sun Arena - CT
Uncasville, CT
The Qualifiers 2 - Live on SubTV October 26, 2019, 8:00 pm Scout Bar - Houston
Houston, TX
Professional Fighters League MMA Playoffs: Light Heavyweights & Heavyweights October 31, 2019, 3:00 pm Mandalay Bay - Events Center
Las Vegas, NV
Shamrock FC Mixed Martial Arts November 1, 2019, 7:30 pm River City Casino
St. Louis, MO
UFC 244: Jorge Masvidal vs. Nate Diaz November 2, 2019, 6:15 pm Madison Square Garden
New York, NY
Shogun Fights November 2, 2019, 6:30 pm Royal Farms Arena
Baltimore, MD
Bellator 233: John Salter vs. Costello Van Steenis November 8, 2019, 5:15 pm Winstar Casino
Thackerville, OK
King Of The Cage: Rumble On The River 3 November 8, 2019, 7:30 pm James Brown Arena
Augusta, GA
Round 10: Operation Knockout November 9, 2019, 6:00 pm Sam's Town Live!
Las Vegas, NV
NEF 41: Collision Course November 9, 2019, 7:00 pm Aura - ME
Portland, ME
Mecca XV Live MMA November 15, 2019, 6:00 pm Jackpot Junction Casino Hotel
Morton, MN
Conquest Of The Cage November 15, 2019, 7:00 pm Pend Oreille Pavilion At Northern Quest Resort & Casino
Airway Heights, WA
King Of The Cage: Future Legends 45 November 16, 2019, 6:00 pm Silver Legacy Casino
Reno, NV
Alaska Fighting Championship 154 November 20, 2019, 7:00 pm Alaska Airlines Center
Anchorage, AK
Solid As A Rock Fighting Championships December 6, 2019, 7:00 pm Carlson Sports Arena
Fairbanks, AK
Shamrock FC Mixed Martial Arts December 7, 2019, 7:30 pm Ameristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City
Kansas City, MO
UFC Fight Night: Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris December 7, 2019, 3:30 am Capital One Arena
Washington, DC
UFC 245 December 14, 2019, 3:30 am T-Mobile Arena
Las Vegas, NV

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)