Concert Tickets - Spotlight Event

TicketFront is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of Concert & Sports tickets and have seats available for all Concerts & Sports Tickets. Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action!

76 Performers / Events:

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
NHL Winter Classic: Minnesota Wild vs. TBD January 1, 2021, 3:30 am Target Field
Minneapolis, MN
Montreal Canadiens vs. Buffalo Sabres March 12, 2070, 3:30 am Centre Bell
Montreal, QC
Calgary Flames vs. New York Islanders March 12, 2070, 3:30 am Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Arizona Coyotes vs. Vancouver Canucks March 12, 2070, 3:30 am Gila River Arena
Glendale, AZ
San Jose Sharks vs. Montreal Canadiens March 19, 2070, 3:30 am SAP Center
San Jose, CA
Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Charlotte Checkers March 20, 2070, 3:30 am XL Center
Hartford, CT
San Jose Sharks vs. Boston Bruins March 21, 2070, 3:30 am SAP Center
San Jose, CA
Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Bridgeport Sound Tigers March 27, 2070, 3:30 am XL Center
Hartford, CT
San Jose Sharks vs. Arizona Coyotes March 29, 2070, 3:30 am SAP Center
San Jose, CA
Edmonton Oilers vs. Vegas Golden Knights March 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Rogers Place
Edmonton, AB
Calgary Flames vs. Winnipeg Jets March 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Anaheim Ducks vs. Dallas Stars April 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
Fargo Force vs. Lincoln Stars April 1, 2020, 7:05 pm Scheels Arena
Fargo, ND
Calgary Flames vs. Vegas Golden Knights April 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Arizona Coyotes vs. Vancouver Canucks April 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Gila River Arena
Glendale, AZ
Danbury Hat Tricks vs. Delaware Thunder April 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Danbury Arena
Danbury, CT
Anaheim Ducks vs. Los Angeles Kings April 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
Youngstown Phantoms vs. Omaha Lancers April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Covelli Centre - Youngstown
Youngstown, OH
Waterloo Black Hawks vs. Sioux City Musketeers April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Young Arena
Waterloo, IA
Topeka Pilots vs. New Mexico Ice Wolves April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Stormont Vail Events Center
Topeka, KS
Springfield Jr. Blues vs. Chippewa Steel April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Nelson Center Ice Rink In Lincoln Park
Springfield, IL
Roanoke Rail Yard Dawgs vs. Huntsville Havoc April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Berglund Center Coliseum
Roanoke, VA
Madison Capitols vs. Dubuque Fighting Saints April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena
Middleton, WI
Janesville Jets vs. Minnesota Magicians April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Janesville Ice Arena
Janesville, WI
Jamestown Rebels vs. Johnstown Tomahawks April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Northwest Arena
Jamestown, NY
Elmira Enforcers vs. Mentor Ice Breakers April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm First Arena
Elmira, NY
Des Moines Buccaneers vs. Cedar Rapids RoughRiders April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Buccaneer Arena
Urbandale, IA
Corpus Christi IceRays vs. Amarillo Bulls April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm American Bank Center
Corpus Christi, TX
Chicago Steel vs. Sioux Falls Stampede April 3, 2020, 7:05 pm Fox Valley Ice Arena
Geneva, IL
Evansville Thunderbolts vs. Macon Mayhem April 3, 2020, 7:15 pm Ford Center - IN
Evansville, IN
Port Huron Prowlers vs. Watertown Wolves April 3, 2020, 7:30 pm McMorran Arena at McMorran Place
Port Huron, MI
Pensacola Ice Flyers vs. Birmingham Bulls April 3, 2020, 7:35 pm Pensacola Bay Center
Pensacola, FL
Minot Minotauros vs. Minnesota Wilderness April 3, 2020, 8:05 pm Maysa Arena
Minot, ND
Arizona Coyotes vs. Winnipeg Jets April 4, 2020, 1:00 pm Gila River Arena
Glendale, AZ
Port Huron Prowlers vs. Watertown Wolves April 4, 2020, 6:00 pm McMorran Arena at McMorran Place
Port Huron, MI
Springfield Jr. Blues vs. Chippewa Steel April 4, 2020, 6:05 pm Nelson Center Ice Rink In Lincoln Park
Springfield, IL
Ottawa Senators vs. Pittsburgh Penguins April 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Canadian Tire Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins April 4, 2020, 7:00 pm XL Center
Hartford, CT
Detroit Red Wings vs. Tampa Bay Lightning April 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
Youngstown Phantoms vs. Omaha Lancers April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Covelli Centre - Youngstown
Youngstown, OH
Waterloo Black Hawks vs. Sioux City Musketeers April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Young Arena
Waterloo, IA
Topeka Pilots vs. New Mexico Ice Wolves April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Stormont Vail Events Center
Topeka, KS
Roanoke Rail Yard Dawgs vs. Huntsville Havoc April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Berglund Center Coliseum
Roanoke, VA
Pensacola Ice Flyers vs. Birmingham Bulls April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Pensacola Bay Center
Pensacola, FL
Madison Capitols vs. Dubuque Fighting Saints April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena
Middleton, WI
Janesville Jets vs. Minnesota Magicians April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Janesville Ice Arena
Janesville, WI
Jamestown Rebels vs. Johnstown Tomahawks April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Northwest Arena
Jamestown, NY
Elmira Enforcers vs. Mentor Ice Breakers April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm First Arena
Elmira, NY
Corpus Christi IceRays vs. Amarillo Bulls April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm American Bank Center
Corpus Christi, TX
Chicago Steel vs. Sioux Falls Stampede April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm Fox Valley Ice Arena
Geneva, IL
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders vs. Des Moines Buccaneers April 4, 2020, 7:05 pm ImOn Ice
Cedar Rapids, IA
Quad City Storm vs. Peoria Rivermen April 4, 2020, 7:10 pm TaxSlayer Center
Moline, IL
Evansville Thunderbolts vs. Macon Mayhem April 4, 2020, 7:15 pm Ford Center - IN
Evansville, IN
Minot Minotauros vs. Minnesota Wilderness April 4, 2020, 7:35 pm Maysa Arena
Minot, ND
Knoxville Ice Bears vs. Fayetteville Marksmen April 4, 2020, 7:35 pm Knoxville Civic Coliseum
Knoxville, TN
Calgary Flames vs. Edmonton Oilers April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Elmira Enforcers vs. Delaware Thunder April 5, 2020, 4:05 pm First Arena
Elmira, NY
Dubuque Fighting Saints vs. Cedar Rapids Roughriders April 5, 2020, 7:05 pm Mystique Community Ice Center
Dubuque, IA
Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Bridgeport Sound Tigers April 8, 2020, 7:00 pm XL Center
Hartford, CT
NHL Western Conference First Round: Edmonton Oilers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 8, 2020, 3:30 am Rogers Place
Edmonton, AB
NHL Western Conference First Round: Calgary Flames vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 8, 2020, 3:30 am Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
NHL Western Conference First Round: Arizona Coyotes vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 8, 2020, 3:30 am Gila River Arena
Glendale, AZ
Omaha Lancers vs. Tri-City Storm April 10, 2020, 7:05 pm Ralston Arena
Omaha, NE
Muskegon Lumberjacks vs. Youngstown Phantoms April 10, 2020, 7:05 pm L.C. Walker Arena
Muskegon, MI
Lincoln Stars vs. Chicago Steel April 10, 2020, 7:05 pm The Ice Box - NE
Lincoln, NE
Fargo Force vs. Waterloo Black Hawks April 10, 2020, 7:05 pm Scheels Arena
Fargo, ND
Dubuque Fighting Saints vs. Des Moines Buccaneers April 10, 2020, 7:05 pm Mystique Community Ice Center
Dubuque, IA
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders vs. Madison Capitols April 10, 2020, 7:05 pm ImOn Ice
Cedar Rapids, IA
Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Lehigh Valley Phantoms April 10, 2020, 7:15 pm XL Center
Hartford, CT
NHL Western Conference First Round: Edmonton Oilers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 10, 2020, 3:30 am Rogers Place
Edmonton, AB
NHL Western Conference First Round: Calgary Flames vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 10, 2020, 3:30 am Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
NHL Western Conference First Round: Arizona Coyotes vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 10, 2020, 3:30 am Gila River Arena
Glendale, AZ
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Sioux City Musketeers April 11, 2020, 7:05 pm Denny Sanford Premier Center
Sioux Falls, SD
Omaha Lancers vs. Tri-City Storm April 11, 2020, 7:05 pm Ralston Arena
Omaha, NE
Muskegon Lumberjacks vs. Youngstown Phantoms April 11, 2020, 7:05 pm L.C. Walker Arena
Muskegon, MI
Madison Capitols vs. Cedar Rapids RoughRiders April 11, 2020, 7:05 pm Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena
Middleton, WI
Lincoln Stars vs. Chicago Steel April 11, 2020, 7:05 pm The Ice Box - NE
Lincoln, NE
Fargo Force vs. Waterloo Black Hawks April 11, 2020, 7:05 pm Scheels Arena
Fargo, ND
Dubuque Fighting Saints vs. Des Moines Buccaneers April 11, 2020, 7:05 pm Mystique Community Ice Center
Dubuque, IA
Fargo Force vs. Sioux Falls Stampede April 14, 2020, 7:05 pm Scheels Arena
Fargo, ND
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Switzerland vs. Latavia April 16, 2020, 3:00 pm Ann Arbor Ice Cube
Ann Arbor, MI
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Sweden vs. Belarus April 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Ann Arbor Ice Cube
Ann Arbor, MI
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Russia vs. United States April 16, 2020, 7:00 pm USA Hockey Arena
Plymouth, MI
NHL Western Conference First Round: Edmonton Oilers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 16, 2020, 3:30 am Rogers Place
Edmonton, AB
NHL Western Conference First Round: Calgary Flames vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 16, 2020, 3:30 am Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
NHL Western Conference First Round: Arizona Coyotes vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) April 16, 2020, 3:30 am Gila River Arena
Glendale, AZ
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Russia vs. Finland April 17, 2020, 3:00 pm USA Hockey Arena
Plymouth, MI
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Belarus vs. Switzerland April 17, 2020, 3:00 pm Ann Arbor Ice Cube
Ann Arbor, MI
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Sweden vs. Canada April 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Ann Arbor Ice Cube
Ann Arbor, MI
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Germany vs. United States April 17, 2020, 7:00 pm USA Hockey Arena
Plymouth, MI
Youngstown Phantoms vs. Team USA U17 Hockey April 17, 2020, 7:05 pm Covelli Centre - Youngstown
Youngstown, OH
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Fargo Force April 17, 2020, 7:05 pm Denny Sanford Premier Center
Sioux Falls, SD
Omaha Lancers vs. Sioux City Musketeers April 17, 2020, 7:05 pm Ralston Arena
Omaha, NE
Muskegon Lumberjacks vs. Chicago Steel April 17, 2020, 7:05 pm L.C. Walker Arena
Muskegon, MI
Des Moines Buccaneers vs. Waterloo Black Hawks April 17, 2020, 7:05 pm Buccaneer Arena
Urbandale, IA
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders vs. Dubuque Fighting Saints April 17, 2020, 7:05 pm ImOn Ice
Cedar Rapids, IA
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Finland vs. Czech Republic April 18, 2020, 7:00 pm USA Hockey Arena
Plymouth, MI
IIHF U18 Ice Hockey World Championship: Canada vs. Latvia April 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Ann Arbor Ice Cube
Ann Arbor, MI
Youngstown Phantoms vs. Team USA U17 Hockey April 18, 2020, 7:05 pm Covelli Centre - Youngstown
Youngstown, OH
Sioux Falls Stampede vs. Fargo Force April 18, 2020, 7:05 pm Denny Sanford Premier Center
Sioux Falls, SD

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)