banner

Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets - Spotlight Event

Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets

TicketFront is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of tickets and have seats available for all Events . Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action! Please scroll below and click on "View Tickets" to make the Purchase today.

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
The 69 Eyes January 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Corey Dennison Blues Band & Michael Wheeler Blues Band January 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Kingston Mines
Chicago, IL
Calexico & Iron and Wine January 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Adicts January 29, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Circle with Lines January 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Mojo Daddy January 29, 2020, 9:30 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Joanna Connor Band January 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Kingston Mines
Chicago, IL
Classic Albums: Jim Croce and K-Tel Music Express January 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Blood People January 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Calexico & Iron and Wine January 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Lewis Plays Beethoven January 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Meth. January 30, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Al Simon and The Three Blue Teardrops January 30, 2020, 8:30 pm Carol's Pub
Chicago, IL
Joe Moss January 30, 2020, 9:30 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Lewis Plays Beethoven January 31, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Thrice, MeWithoutYou & Drug Church January 31, 2020, 6:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Phora January 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Joanna Connor Band January 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Kingston Mines
Chicago, IL
Blac Youngsta January 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
90s Tribute Night: Voodoo, Hellbilly Deluxe & Grunge Candy January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Siames - Band January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Makaya McCraven January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Greyson Chance January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Poppy January 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Hardy & Sean Stemaly January 31, 2020, 8:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Magic City Hippies January 31, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Linsey Alexander & Sonic Soul January 31, 2020, 9:00 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Turkuaz January 31, 2020, 9:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Beggars Banquet - Tribute to The Rolling Stones January 31, 2020, 9:30 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Derrick Carter January 31, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
EarthGang January 31, 2020, 10:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chris Karabas January 31, 2020, 10:30 pm Carol's Pub
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 1, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Movement February 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
D.H. Currier February 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Deadmau5 February 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Navy Pier - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Yvonne Orji February 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Used February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Run River North February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Adrian Marcel February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm The Promontory
Chicago, IL
Amber Liu February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Lewis Plays Beethoven February 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Cory Wong February 1, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Vino Louden & Nick Alexander February 1, 2020, 9:30 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Kr!z February 1, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press February 1, 2020, 10:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 1, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Danny Seraphine's Take Me Back To Chicago February 1, 2020, 9:00 pm The Canyon - Montclair
Montclair, CA
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 2, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 2, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Bryn Terfel February 2, 2020, 2:00 pm Civic Opera House
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 2, 2020, 2:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 2, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Zivert February 2, 2020, 8:30 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Typesetter February 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Teddy Swims February 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Civic Orchestra of Chicago: Ken-David Masur - Saint-Saens Organ Symphony February 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Jimmy Burns Host The Jam February 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Sir Andrew Davis - Lewis Plays Beethoven February 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Michael Kiwanuka February 4, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sessa February 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Blue Coast Band February 4, 2020, 9:30 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Ingested, Visceral Disgorge & Cabal February 5, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Warriors February 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Patio Theater
Chicago, IL
YBN Cordae February 5, 2020, 6:30 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Joshua Guy & Group Subakan February 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Too Many Zooz & Biocratic February 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
King Princess February 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Illiterate Light February 5, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Dr. Dog & Michael Nau February 5, 2020, 9:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Luca Kiella February 5, 2020, 9:30 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Roots of Creation's Grateful Dub February 5, 2020, 10:00 pm Bourbon On Division
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 6, 2020, 1:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
J.I. Prince February 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
HXRY & Lege Kale February 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Jason Boland and The Stragglers, Kody West & Kolby Cooper February 6, 2020, 7:15 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Carlos Mencia February 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Cavalleria Rusticana February 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Totally 80s Live: The Motels, Bow Wow Wow & When In Rome II February 6, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Rynx February 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
Telethon February 6, 2020, 9:00 pm The Gingerman Tavern
Chicago, IL
Dr. Dog & Michael Nau February 6, 2020, 9:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Magic Beans February 6, 2020, 9:00 pm Bourbon On Division
Chicago, IL
Mojo Daddy February 6, 2020, 9:30 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Iann Dior, Landon Cube & Poorstacy February 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chrisette Michele February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Patio Theater
Chicago, IL
Kindred The Family Soul February 7, 2020, 7:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The86 & Reverse Cowboys February 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Carlos Mencia February 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Dalton and The Sheriffs February 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Carol's Pub
Chicago, IL
The Weekend Run Club February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Grace Potter February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Matt Stell February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
The Infamous Stringdusters February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Disinter, Crusadist & Luna In Sanguinem February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Cavalleria Rusticana February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Smokey Robinson February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Badfish February 7, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mt. Pocono & If Only If Only February 7, 2020, 8:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Alicia Villarreal February 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Jamiah Rogers & Melody Angel February 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Rusko February 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Farmer February 7, 2020, 9:00 pm The Bootleg At Atomic Cowboy
St. Louis, MO
The Paranoyds & Surfbort February 7, 2020, 9:30 pm Hideout - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Enduser February 7, 2020, 10:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Emo Night Brooklyn February 7, 2020, 10:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Carlos Mencia February 7, 2020, 10:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Second City After Hours February 7, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Bach to Rock February 8, 2020, 2:15 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 8, 2020, 3:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 8, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Carlos Mencia February 8, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
GosT & From These Ashes February 8, 2020, 7:00 pm The WC Social Club
West Chicago, IL
Kindred The Family Soul February 8, 2020, 7:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mother Goose Farewell Show February 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Charlie Coffeen February 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Trippie Redd February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Cavalleria Rusticana February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Jason Anderson & Torso February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Maiden Chicago February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm The Forge
Joliet, IL
Chris Tucker February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Young Xav February 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Subtronics February 8, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Sixteen Candles February 8, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Cloud Cruiser February 8, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago Blues All-Stars & Kent Burnside February 8, 2020, 9:30 pm Buddy Guys Legends
Chicago, IL
Carlos Mencia February 8, 2020, 9:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Kindred The Family Soul February 8, 2020, 10:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jake Dodds February 8, 2020, 10:30 pm Carol's Pub
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 8, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 8, 2020, 11:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 9, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Little Miss Ann Band February 9, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 9, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 9, 2020, 2:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 9, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jacquees February 9, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Carlos Mencia February 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Roddy Ricch February 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Patio Theater
Chicago, IL
Chi-Town Sings: British Invasion February 10, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Palace February 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Dirty Honey & The Amazons February 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Wiki February 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Post Malone February 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Metronomy February 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Dadju February 12, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jill Scott February 12, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Shwayze February 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Family Crest February 12, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 13, 2020, 1:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Trippie Redd February 13, 2020, 6:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Beethoven Cello Sonatas: Paul Dwyer & Julia Siciliano February 13, 2020, 7:00 pm PianoForte Studios
Chicago, IL
Vince Carone February 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Crystal Killers February 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 13, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Hip-Hop Kickback Concert: Rakim, Raekwon, Ghostface Killah, Slick Rick, Big Daddy Kane & Talib Kweli February 13, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Monkey Love Universe February 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Larry Fleet February 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Carol's Pub
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Donny Benet February 13, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Com Truise - DJ Set February 13, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Reggae Gold February 13, 2020, 10:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Com Truise February 13, 2020, 10:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jay O'Rourke Band & Spies Who Surf February 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
The Fabulously Funny Comedy Festival: Mike Epps, HaHa Davis, Karlous Miller & Desi Banks February 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Credit Union 1 Arena
Chicago, IL
Oh, You Got Jokes Comedy Show February 14, 2020, 7:00 pm CIBC Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Up & Up: Moses Storm & Chris Redd February 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Luke James February 14, 2020, 7:30 pm The Promontory
Chicago, IL
Bobby Lee February 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Opeth & Graveyard February 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Tears Dry On Their Own - Amy Winehouse Tribute February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
10,000 Maniacs February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tall Heights February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Freekbass February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Chicago Farmer February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm The Castle Theatre
Bloomington, IL
Valentine's Day Love and R&B Tour February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Ana Gabriel February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Chicago Jazz Orchestra: Jeff Lindberg - The Piano Soul of Nat King Cole February 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Soul Asylum & Local H February 14, 2020, 8:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Matoma & Two Friends February 14, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Plack Blague February 14, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Pete Holmes February 14, 2020, 9:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Bobby Lee February 14, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 14, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 14, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Craig Robinson & The Nasty Delicious February 14, 2020, 11:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Knuckleheads Podcast: Quentin Richardson & Darius Miles February 15, 2020, 2:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 15, 2020, 3:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 15, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Pip the Pansy February 15, 2020, 6:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Exist, Replacire & Monotheist February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Artis-Naples
Naples, FL
Primer Baile Del Ano: Gerardo Ortiz, La Septima Banda, Banda Los Sebastianes & Ulices Chaidez February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Machine Head February 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mariachi Vargas De Tecalitlan & Chicago Symphony Orchestra February 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Il Volo February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Saturday Night Live Fever February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 15, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Big Jam 2 Ballers & Rappers Edition: DaBaby & Lil Baby February 15, 2020, 9:00 pm Credit Union 1 Arena
Chicago, IL
Shaq's Bass All-Stars: DJ Diesel, Waka Flocka Flame & Saymyname February 15, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Crosseyed & Phishless February 15, 2020, 9:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Frankie and The Witch Fingers & Modern Vices February 15, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Roy Wood Jr., Nicole Byer & Joe Mande February 15, 2020, 9:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Violet & Overland February 15, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 15, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 15, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 15, 2020, 11:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jermaine Fowler, Fahim Anwar & Zainab Johnson February 15, 2020, 11:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 16, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 16, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 16, 2020, 2:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Yuja Wang February 16, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 16, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Farmer February 16, 2020, 6:00 pm Anodyne Coffee Roasting Co.
Milwaukee, WI
Brandon James February 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Soulful Sundays February 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 16, 2020, 7:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Bobby Lee February 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
VAV - Band February 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 16, 2020, 7:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jaz-O & Friends February 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Astoria Lounge
Chicago, IL
Wolf Parade February 16, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Donavon Frankenreiter February 17, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Electric Guest February 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
American Authors & Magic Giant February 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sango & Savon February 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Truckfighters February 18, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Church of Misery February 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Bodysnatcher, Great American Ghost & Born A New February 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Tove Lo February 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Faux Furrs February 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Rapsody February 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Radioactivity February 19, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Vader February 20, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Katie Kadan, Tamarie T & The Elektra Kumpany February 20, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Warren B. Hall February 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Echosmith February 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Denny February 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The All American Rejects February 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 20, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kendell Marvel & Erin Viancourt February 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Carol's Pub
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 2 & 5 February 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Savannah Cristina February 20, 2020, 8:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Baby Rose February 20, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Jonah Parzen-Johnson February 20, 2020, 9:00 pm Hungry Brain
Chicago, IL
Patternist February 21, 2020, 6:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
MC Lars February 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Lil Tjay February 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Toasters February 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
The Lumineers February 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
WaxWorks & The Blam Blams February 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Felipe Esparza February 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Raphael Saadiq February 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
American Nightmare February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 2 & 5 February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Knuckle Puck February 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Cadillac Three February 21, 2020, 8:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Chicago Farmer February 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Turf Club
Saint Paul, MN
Hembree February 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Slow Hollows February 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Midnight Memories: One Direction Night February 21, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Felipe Esparza February 21, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Rich Jones, Mykele Deville & David Ashley February 21, 2020, 10:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Objekt February 21, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 21, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 21, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 21, 2020, 11:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce February 22, 2020, 3:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 22, 2020, 3:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 22, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jasiah & $NOT February 22, 2020, 6:30 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Felipe Esparza February 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
The Lumineers February 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Beach Bunny February 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Todd Barry February 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Tim and Eric's Awesome Show February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Socially Acceptable Band February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 2 & 5 February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Maiden Chicago - Iron Maiden Tribute & Bad Boys - Whitesnake Tribute February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm The Room Entertainment Venue
Highland, IN
Big Head Todd and the Monsters February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Cheat Codes February 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Canaan Smith February 22, 2020, 9:00 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Nicole Bus & Tone Stith February 22, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Twiddle February 22, 2020, 9:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Sin Anestesia February 22, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Louden Swain February 22, 2020, 9:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
American English - Beatles Tribute February 22, 2020, 9:00 pm The WC Social Club
West Chicago, IL
Felipe Esparza February 22, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Elena Colombi February 22, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 22, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 22, 2020, 11:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 22, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Louden Swain February 22, 2020, 11:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 23, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tunes With Tim February 23, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch February 23, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce February 23, 2020, 1:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 23, 2020, 2:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 2 & 5 February 23, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City February 23, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Felipe Esparza February 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Purgatory, Chain of Torment & Bad Blood February 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 23, 2020, 7:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
BigKlit February 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Crooked Teeth & CRLO February 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure February 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Glorious Sons February 25, 2020, 6:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Royal Tusk, BRKN Love & Damn Nation February 25, 2020, 6:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Cam'ron February 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Stonefield February 25, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Chaos in Creation & Alltimatum February 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
070 Shake February 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show February 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Little Lizard February 26, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Man or Astro-Man? February 26, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Beginnings - Tribute to Chicago February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Key West Theater
Key West, FL
Motherfolk February 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Saint Motel February 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Lund & Guccihighwaters February 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique: Sir John Eliot Gardiner - Beethoven Symphonies 8 & 9 February 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Harris Theater
Chicago, IL
Kevin Bozeman February 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Elliot Moss February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Dave Bruzza's Unsafe at Any Speed February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Classic Albums: Betty Davis and Otis Redding February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Who's Bad - Michael Jackson Tribute Band February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Aventura February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Freddy Jones Band February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu & Pekka Kuusisto - Sibelius & Nielsen: A Nordic Celebration February 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Ryan Hurd February 27, 2020, 8:45 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Super Whatevr February 28, 2020, 6:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Dashboard Confessional February 28, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kahil El'Zabar's Ethnic Heritage Ensemble February 28, 2020, 7:00 pm The Promontory
Chicago, IL
Griselda Tour: Westside Gunn, Conway The Machine & Benny The Butcher February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Patio Theater
Chicago, IL
Eric Nam & Frenship February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Caskey February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm The WC Social Club
West Chicago, IL
Motel Breakfast Record Release party February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique: Sir John Eliot Gardiner - Beethoven Symphony 1 & Prometheus and Leonore Excerpts February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Harris Theater
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Aventura February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Fitz and The Tantrums & Twin XL February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Radical Face February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Abdullah Ibrahim & Ekaya February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
BAYNK February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Second City 108th Mainstage Revue February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Proxima Parada February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Ryan Hurd February 28, 2020, 8:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Armnhmr February 28, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
AC Slater February 28, 2020, 9:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
LowerLipDrip February 28, 2020, 9:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Bambara February 28, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Mija February 28, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band February 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 28, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 28, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 29, 2020, 8:00 am Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce February 29, 2020, 3:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 29, 2020, 3:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City February 29, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Holy Pinto February 29, 2020, 6:30 pm Chicago Uptown Cafe & Gallery
Chicago, IL
Cyrus & MxRCUS ALEXIS February 29, 2020, 6:45 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Dashboard Confessional February 29, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Farmer February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Duke's Indy
Indianapolis, IN
Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique: Sir John Eliot Gardiner - Beethoven Symphonies 2 & 3 February 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Harris Theater
Chicago, IL
Silent Planet, Greyhaven, Currents & Invent Animate February 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu & Pekka Kuusisto - Sibelius & Nielsen: A Nordic Celebration February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Ross Mathews February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Unofficial C2E2 Afterparty February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Aventura February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Think Floyd Usa February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Michael Rapaport February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Jauz February 29, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Peekaboo February 29, 2020, 9:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Lavisher February 29, 2020, 9:00 pm The Gingerman Tavern
Chicago, IL
The Blind Staggers February 29, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band February 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
Dillon Francis February 29, 2020, 10:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Turtle Bugg February 29, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness February 29, 2020, 11:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours February 29, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue February 29, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 1, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mr. Nick Davio March 1, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 1, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce March 1, 2020, 1:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies March 1, 2020, 2:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Daniil Trifonov March 1, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago Philharmonic: Scott Speck - Mozart, Part, Bacewicz and Dvorak March 1, 2020, 3:00 pm North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Center East
Skokie, IL
The Best of The Second City March 1, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Gentile Likos Trio March 1, 2020, 6:00 pm PianoForte Studios
Chicago, IL
Dashboard Confessional March 1, 2020, 6:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 1, 2020, 7:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nektar March 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness March 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City March 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Corky Siegel Chamber Blues March 1, 2020, 7:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Destroyer March 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Heart Bones March 1, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
While She Sleeps, He Is Legend & Savage Hands March 2, 2020, 5:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Warish March 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique: Sir John Eliot Gardiner - Beethoven Symphonies 4 & 5 March 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Harris Theater
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emanuel Ax, Leonidas Kavakos & Yo-Yo Ma - All Beethoven March 2, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure March 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies March 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique: Sir John Eliot Gardiner - Beethoven Symphonies 6 & 7 March 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Harris Theater
Chicago, IL
Soulwax March 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show March 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 3, 2020, 7:30 pm Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts Plaza
Thousand Oaks, CA
Vale of Pnath March 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies March 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Wire March 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Cult of Luna, Emma Ruth Rundle & Intronaut March 4, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show March 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Sudan Archives March 4, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
We Came As Romans March 5, 2020, 5:45 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Speak Low, Kayak Jones & Super American March 5, 2020, 7:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Sophisticated Ladies March 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 5, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Whindersson Nunes March 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Blomstedt Conducts Brahms Symphony No. 2 March 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Dumbo Gets Mad March 5, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Black Lips March 5, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Blomstedt Conducts Brahms Symphony No. 2 March 6, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Carnivore A.D. & Sheer Terror March 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Nekro Drunkz, Melting Rot, Shrivel Up & Sewer Rat March 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Brendan Schaub March 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Corey Holcomb March 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Sophisticated Ladies March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Nathaniel Rateliff March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
They Might Be Giants March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Dave Hause and The Mermaid March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Farmer March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm River Music Experience
Davenport, IA
The Chieftains March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Ally Brooke March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Pink Talking Fish March 6, 2020, 8:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Theo Katzman March 6, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Casey Donahew March 6, 2020, 8:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
Galantis March 6, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Droeloe March 6, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Kendall Street Company & CBDB March 6, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Corey Holcomb March 6, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Carl Cox March 6, 2020, 10:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 6, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours March 6, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Do You Believe in Madness March 6, 2020, 11:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce March 7, 2020, 3:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 7, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nathan Gray & Band March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Autopsy March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Corey Holcomb March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Andy Shauf & Molly Sarle March 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Infekt March 7, 2020, 7:45 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Railroad Earth March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Blomstedt Conducts Brahms Symphony No. 2 March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jeff Lescher & Green March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm The Gingerman Tavern
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Miguel Goregrinder's 36th B-Day Beertality Bash March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Iyla March 7, 2020, 8:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Make-Up March 7, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Pigeons Playing Ping Pong March 7, 2020, 8:45 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Galantis March 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Corey Holcomb March 7, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Chicago - The Band March 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 7, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 8, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 8, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
I'm Not a Comedian... I'm Lenny Bruce March 8, 2020, 1:00 pm Royal George Theatre - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 8, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ramirez March 8, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Corey Holcomb March 8, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 8, 2020, 7:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Drew Lynch March 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 8, 2020, 7:00 pm Findlay Toyota Center
Prescott Valley, AZ
Corey Holcomb March 8, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
The Best of The Second City March 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure March 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chelsea Cutler March 10, 2020, 7:45 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show March 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Cryptic Wisdom March 11, 2020, 6:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Everglow March 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Bob Weir and Wolf Bros March 11, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Have Mercy, Fredo Disco, Selfish Things & Young Culture March 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Transviolet & Armors March 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Black History Month Show March 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Mike Campbell & The Dirty Knobs March 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Best Coast & Mannequin Pussy March 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
Mr. Blotto March 11, 2020, 11:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Bob Weir and Wolf Bros March 12, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Sanction, See You Space Cowboy & Vamachara March 12, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Spite March 12, 2020, 7:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Adam Ferrara March 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Michigan Rattlers March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Martyr's
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
ZZ Ward & Patrick Droney March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Of Montreal & Lily's Band March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Mod Sun March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andre de Ridder & Inon Barnatan - Rhapsody In Blue & Bolero March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Bear Hands March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Fennesz March 12, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Elohim March 13, 2020, 6:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Weedeater & The Goddamn Gallows March 13, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Dayglow March 13, 2020, 7:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Om & Wovenhand March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Garfield Park Conservatory
Chicago, IL
Drive By Truckers March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Blood Orange & Tei Shi March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
La Roux March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Adam Ferrara March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Andrew Santino March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Ginger Root March 13, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 13, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Little Big Town & Caitlyn Smith March 13, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Holy Wave March 13, 2020, 8:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Wish You Were Here March 13, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Steve Aoki March 13, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Rookie - Band March 13, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Gaelic Storm March 13, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Adam Ferrara March 13, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Adam Green March 13, 2020, 10:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Tchami March 13, 2020, 10:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 13, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 14, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Neffex March 14, 2020, 6:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Orphan The Poet & Deal Casino March 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Adam Ferrara March 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Chicago Tribute March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Pinellas Park Performing Arts Center
Pinellas Park, FL
Fabulous Fucking Fabian Fest V March 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Allen Stone March 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Little Big Town & Caitlyn Smith March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Melvin Seals & JGB March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Blunts & Blondes March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Devin Townsend March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Murder By Death March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Gabriel Iglesias March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andre de Ridder & Inon Barnatan - Rhapsody In Blue & Bolero March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sinead O'Connor March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Bad Omens, Oh Sleeper, Thousand Below & Bloodline March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Revivalists March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Pom Poko March 14, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Gaelic Storm March 14, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Adam Ferrara March 14, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Chicago - The Band March 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Venetian Theatre At the Venetian Hotel Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
Sixteen Candles March 14, 2020, 10:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 14, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 15, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Miss Jamie From The Farm March 15, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 15, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 15, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Wonder Years March 15, 2020, 5:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Dragonforce March 15, 2020, 6:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Murder By Death March 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 15, 2020, 7:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sinead O'Connor March 15, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 15, 2020, 6:00 pm Pechanga Resort & Casino - Showroom
Temecula, CA
Thundercat March 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Young Dolph & Key Glock March 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Underground Youth March 15, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure March 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Sinead O'Connor March 16, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Andre de Ridder & Inon Barnatan - Rhapsody In Blue & Bolero March 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Billy Marchiafava March 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Dermot Kennedy March 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Leslie Odom Jr. March 18, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ceschi Ramos & Moodie Black March 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Blake Shelton March 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Silversun Pickups March 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Olivia O'Brien March 19, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
R.Lum.R March 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Pee Wee's Big Adventure: Paul Reubens March 19, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 19, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Shing02 & The CheeHoos - A Tribute to Nujabes March 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Districts & And The Kids March 19, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Bruno Major March 19, 2020, 10:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
SOB x RBE March 20, 2020, 6:30 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Queers & The Dollyrots March 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Microwave, Elder Brother, Save Face & Dogleg March 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Pee Wee's Big Adventure: Paul Reubens March 20, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Polica March 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Caribou March 20, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Early Eyes March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Possessed & Pestilence March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Ekali March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Josh Ritter March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Fourth Presbyterian Church
Chicago, IL
Keane March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Cadillac Palace
Chicago, IL
Kombii & IRA March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Velnias March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Valery Gergiev - Gergiev Conducts Shostakovich's Leningrad March 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Wild n Out March 20, 2020, 8:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
James Supercave March 20, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Boogie T March 20, 2020, 9:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 20, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 21, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nikki Glaser March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Rudy Rude Fest March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Bananna's Comedy Shack
Chicago, IL
Tobias James March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm PianoForte Studios
Chicago, IL
Vio-Lence March 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Connecticut Transit Authority - Chicago Tribute March 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Infinity Hall - Norfolk
Norfolk, CT
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 21, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Holdup & Grieves March 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Citizen March 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
SFJAZZ Collective: Dee Dee Bridgewater March 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Bombpops March 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Slander March 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
The Floozies March 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press March 21, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nikki Glaser March 21, 2020, 9:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Zach Nugent Band March 21, 2020, 10:00 pm Bourbon On Division
Chicago, IL
Then Again March 21, 2020, 10:30 pm Joe's Bar On Weed St.
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 21, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 22, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jarod Facknitz March 22, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 22, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Valery Gergiev - Gergiev Conducts Shostakovich's Leningrad March 22, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 22, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Beginnings - A Tribute To Chicago March 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Studio Theatre at King Center For The Performing Arts
Melbourne, FL
Soulful Sundays March 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 22, 2020, 7:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lil Mosey March 22, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Moneybagg Yo March 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Third Eye Blind March 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Hunny March 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
City Morgue March 23, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure March 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Knuckle Puck March 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Dal Niente & Ken Vandermark March 24, 2020, 7:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Billie Eilish March 24, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Uniform and The Body March 24, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
The Acacia Strain, Rotting Out & Creeping Death March 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Black Pumas March 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Arlene Armstrong March 25, 2020, 8:00 pm PianoForte Studios
Chicago, IL
Dmitri Makhtin & Julia Siciliano: The Complete Beethoven Violin Sonatas - Concert 1 March 26, 2020, 7:00 pm PianoForte Studios
Chicago, IL
Carnifex, 3TEETH, The Browning & Skold March 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Pussy Riot March 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jim Ryan's Classic Albums Night: Tributes To Weezer, Failure & 311 March 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Avi Kaplan March 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Kraemer - Bach & Handel March 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 26, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Black Pumas March 26, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mattiel March 26, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Life Of Agony March 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Gregory Porter March 27, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Rod Wave March 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Brand X March 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Fleshgod Apocalypse March 27, 2020, 7:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Whitney Cummings March 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Welcome To Night Vale March 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Kraemer - Bach & Handel March 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 27, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
i_o March 27, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Hippie Sabotage March 27, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Rhett Price March 27, 2020, 9:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Vetiver March 27, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 27, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Snakehips March 27, 2020, 11:00 pm Electric Hotel - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edwin Outwater - New Voices: Philharmonia Fantastique March 28, 2020, 11:00 am Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edwin Outwater - New Voices: Philharmonia Fantastique March 28, 2020, 12:45 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 28, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Excision March 28, 2020, 5:15 pm Navy Pier - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Cherry Pools, Jet Black Alley Cat & Small Talks March 28, 2020, 5:45 pm The WC Social Club
West Chicago, IL
Devastation Of The Nation Tour: Rotting Christ, Borknagar & Wolfheart March 28, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Packy, Apollo, LoudMouth & Joey Burbs March 28, 2020, 6:00 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Fresh Fighters - Tribute to Foo Fighters & Buzz Worthys March 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Graduating Life & King Of Heck March 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Sepultura March 28, 2020, 7:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sleep On It March 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
R&B Spring Fest: Brian McKnight, Tevin Campbell & El DeBarge March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Colin Hay March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Gary Gulman March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
ENEJ March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Monster Magnet March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Pilfers March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Brit Floyd March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Ben Rector March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nicholas Kraemer - Bach & Handel March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Festival Of Laughs: Sommore, Gary Owen, Tony Rock, Tommy Davidson & Tony Sculfield March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Arie Crown Theater
Chicago, IL
Lane 8 March 28, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Maiden Chicago March 28, 2020, 9:30 pm Brauerhouse
Lombard, IL
Lil Wayne March 28, 2020, 10:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Golden Nugget - Lake Charles
Lake Charles, LA
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 28, 2020, 11:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 29, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch March 29, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Andras Schiff March 29, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City March 29, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Connecticut Transit Authority - Chicago Tribute March 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Daryl's House
Pawling, NY
The Second City ETC's 44th Revue March 29, 2020, 7:00 pm e.t.c. Theater at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Oso Oso & Prince Daddy and The Hyena March 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Civic Orchestra of Chicago: Ken-David Masur - 100th Anniversary Concert March 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Gordon Lightfoot March 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band March 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Beau Rivage Theatre
Biloxi, MS
The Best of The Second City March 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure March 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Tindersticks March 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Allie X March 31, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Andras Schiff March 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Lukas Nelson & Promise of The Real March 31, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nat Baldwin March 31, 2020, 9:00 pm Hideout - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kasador April 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
The Murder Capital April 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Stride Bank Center
Enid, OK
Best of The Second City April 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Unlikely Candidates April 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Mdou Moctar April 1, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Widespread Panic - 3 Day Pass April 2, 2020, TBA The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
L'Imperatrice April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Widespread Panic April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Martin Helmchen - Brahms 4 April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Dan Mangan April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Jenny Hval April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Whethan April 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Dom Dolla & Sonny Fodera April 2, 2020, 8:30 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Stephen Malkmus April 2, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Dan Deacon April 2, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Jenny Hval April 2, 2020, 10:30 pm Constellation - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Martin Helmchen - Brahms 4 April 3, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Saint PHNX April 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Expendables April 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Sturgill Simpson & Tyler Childers April 3, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Widespread Panic April 3, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Dennis DeYoung April 3, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Topeka Performing Arts Center
Topeka, KS
Sofia Nino de Rivera April 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Copernicus Center
Chicago, IL
Fly Higher: Charlie Parker at 100 - Tribute April 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Lauren Ruth Ward April 3, 2020, 8:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
John Moreland April 3, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Drama April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sampa The Great April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Antibalas - Band April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Algiers April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Liquid Stranger April 3, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 3, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 4, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 4, 2020, 7:00 pm Juanita K. Hammons Hall
Springfield, MO
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Martin Helmchen - Brahms 4 April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Lone Bellow April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Thom Yorke April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Widespread Panic April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Davido April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Shopping & Automatic April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Killswitch Engage & August Burns Red April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Off With Their Heads & Slingshot Dakota April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Wood Brothers April 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Peter Bjorn And John & Methyl Ethel April 4, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Black Tiger Sex Machine April 4, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Liquid Stranger April 4, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 4, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 5, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 5, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mitsuko Uchida April 5, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 5, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Heartland Events Center
Grand Island, NE
Vanessa Carlton April 5, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lords of Acid, Aesthetic Perfection & Praga Khan April 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chaz Cardigan April 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure April 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Vanessa Carlton April 6, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ata Kak April 6, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Silverstein, Four Year Strong & I The Mighty April 7, 2020, 6:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Squirrel Flower April 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Rialto Square Theatre
Joliet, IL
Shawn Mullins April 7, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
A Winged Victory For The Sullen April 8, 2020, 7:00 pm University Church - IL
Chicago, IL
The Garden & George Clanton April 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
That1Guy April 8, 2020, 8:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Kurt Vile & Cate Le Bon April 8, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Firekeepers Casino
Battle Creek, MI
Jordan Mackampa April 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jaap Van Zweden - Van Zewden Conducts Mahler Symphony No. 6 April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Mighty Oaks April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Jade Novah April 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Horse Jumper Of Love April 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jaap Van Zweden - Van Zewden Conducts Mahler Symphony No. 6 April 10, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Dance Gavin Dance April 10, 2020, 5:30 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Thy Art Is Murder, Fit For An Autopsy, Enterprise Earth, Aversions Crown & Une Misere April 10, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Decibel Magazine Tour: Mayhem & Abbath April 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Beach Slang April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Subhumans April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Spag Heddy April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Passafire April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Jo Koy April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Coronado Performing Arts Center
Rockford, IL
Joe Hertler and The Rainbow Seekers April 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Cubby Bear
Chicago, IL
Real Estate April 10, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 10, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 11, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
In This Moment & Black Veil Brides April 11, 2020, 6:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Fotocrime April 11, 2020, 6:30 pm Subterranean - Downstairs
Chicago, IL
Great Grandpa April 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Jo Koy April 11, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jaap Van Zweden - Van Zewden Conducts Mahler Symphony No. 6 April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Sofi Tukker April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Lawrence April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Treasure Island Event Center - MN
Welch, MN
Soccer Mommy & Tomberlin April 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Mitis April 11, 2020, 8:30 pm Avondale Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Dabin & Last Heroes April 11, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Jo Koy April 11, 2020, 9:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 11, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 12, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 12, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 12, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Sheila E April 12, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure April 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Palace Theatre Columbus
Columbus, OH
JoJo Siwa April 14, 2020, 7:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Oh Wonder April 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 14, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Lauren Sanderson April 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
King Krule April 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Max Raabe And The Palast Orchestra April 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm MGM Northfield Park - Center Stage
Northfield, OH
The Choir of Man April 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Porches April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 17, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Dan And Shay April 17, 2020, 7:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Louisville Palace
Louisville, KY
The Choir of Man April 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Artemis April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Old Man Saxon April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Millennium Tour: Omarion, Bow Wow, Pretty Ricky, Ying Yang Twins, Soulja Boy & Ashanti April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
NF - Nate Feuerstein April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Dance With The Dead, Magic Sword & Das Mortal April 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
The Budos Band April 17, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
US Air Guitar Championship April 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Squarepusher April 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Glitch Mob & Ivy Lab April 17, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 17, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 18, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 18, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
DJent Fest: Tanzen April 18, 2020, 6:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band April 18, 2020, 6:00 pm Jemison Concert Hall At Alys Robinson Stephens PAC
Birmingham, AL
The Inciters April 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Walk Off The Earth April 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Tennis & Molly Burch April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Citizen Cope April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Bad Religion & Alkaline Trio April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Mandy Moore April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Manic Focus, Thriftworks & Daily Bread April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Juice April 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Nightmares On Wax April 18, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 18, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 19, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Dreamtree Shakers April 19, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 19, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 19, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 19, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Snoh Aalegra April 19, 2020, 6:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Soulful Sundays April 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
John Mark McMillan April 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
The Choir of Man April 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Ateez April 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Wintrust Arena
Chicago, IL
Hot Chelle Rae April 19, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure April 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Emmanuel Krivine & Joseph Moog - Symphonie Fantastique April 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City April 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Hockey Dad April 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City April 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Patrick Watson April 22, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Trevor Hall & Brett Dennen April 23, 2020, 6:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Code Orange, Jesus Piece, Year Of The Knife & Machine Girl April 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Y La Bamba April 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Post Animal April 23, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Watsky April 24, 2020, 6:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Danny Seraphine's Take Me Back To Chicago April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm The Meadows - PA
Washington, PA
Reba McEntire April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso UFO April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
James Arthur April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Radius - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Astrid S April 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Luttrell - Band April 24, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Tops April 24, 2020, 9:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 24, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 25, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Birthday Massacre & Julien-K April 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, Earthquake, Donnell Rawlings & B. Simone April 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Credit Union 1 Arena
Chicago, IL
The Driver Era April 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Los Angeles Azules April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
James Arthur April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Greg Dulli April 25, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Freestyle Forever April 25, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show April 25, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 26, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tunes With Tim April 26, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch April 26, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
George Li April 26, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 26, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Music of Cream April 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Mika April 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure April 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City April 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti, Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto April 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Matt Corby April 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Little Dragon April 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City April 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Chats April 29, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
24-7 Spyz April 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Dead Can Dance & Agnes Obel April 29, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Zucchero April 29, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Josh Kelley April 29, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City April 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Mura Masa April 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Oston, Saint Nomad & Leland Blue April 30, 2020, 7:30 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 April 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Delta Spirit April 30, 2020, 9:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Rumble - Friday May 1, 2020, 5:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Banda MS May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Kurt Elling & Danilo Perez May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Yacht Rock Revue May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
M. Ward May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Robotaki May 1, 2020, 9:00 pm 1st Ward at Chop Shop
Chicago, IL
Brent Faiyaz May 1, 2020, 9:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 1, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - American Voices May 2, 2020, 11:00 am Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Wilkins - American Voices May 2, 2020, 12:45 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
A Tribute To Chicago & All The Great Horn Bands From The 70s May 2, 2020, 3:00 pm Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura
Miami, FL
Best of The Second City May 2, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Rina Sawayama May 2, 2020, 7:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
A Tribute To Chicago & All The Great Horn Bands From The 70s May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Aventura Arts & Cultural Center - Aventura
Miami, FL
Yacht Rock Revue May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Alec Benjamin May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Jason Ross May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 May 2, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Jai Wolf May 2, 2020, 9:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 2, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 3, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Music For New People May 3, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 3, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 May 3, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 3, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ty Segall and Freedom Band May 4, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Ty Segall and Freedom Band May 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Ty Segall and Freedom Band May 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Doro May 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Ty Segall and Freedom Band May 7, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Carmina Burana May 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Blitzkid May 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Wavves & SadGirl May 7, 2020, 9:00 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
Carol Burnett May 8, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Russell Howard May 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Mothers Day Comedy Jam May 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Arie Crown Theater
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Carmina Burana May 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes May 8, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Shallou May 8, 2020, 9:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 8, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 9, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Niall Horan May 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Mother's Day Soul Jam: The Stylistics, The Emotions, Bloodstone, Heatwave & The Blue Notes May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Arie Crown Theater
Chicago, IL
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
David Foster May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Brian Charette Trio May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Wild Rivers & Allman Brown May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Carmina Burana May 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Camilo Septimo May 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Martyr's
Chicago, IL
TokiMonsta May 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 9, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 10, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Super Stolie and The Rockstars May 10, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 10, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Evgeny Kissin May 10, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Horacio Lavandera May 10, 2020, 3:00 pm PianoForte Studios
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 10, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Stereolab May 10, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Todd Rundgren May 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Circa Survive May 11, 2020, 6:30 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Ricky Gervais May 11, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Todd Rundgren May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Athenaeum Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The House of Love May 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Subterranean
Chicago, IL
Ricky Gervais May 12, 2020, 7:30 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Fu Manchu May 13, 2020, 9:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Mo Gilligan May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Airbourne May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Bottom Lounge
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Stockhammer & Robert Chen - All Tchaikovsky May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
They Might Be Giants May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
DJ Shadow May 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Beach Fossils & Wild Nothing May 14, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Legions of Metal Fest - Friday May 15, 2020, 5:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Jurassic Park In Concert May 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Alan Doyle May 15, 2020, 8:00 pm City Winery - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mk.gee May 15, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 15, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Legions of Metal Fest - Satrurday May 16, 2020, 3:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 16, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Iration, Hirie & The Ries Brothers May 16, 2020, 6:30 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Jonathan Stockhammer & Robert Chen - All Tchaikovsky May 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 16, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 17, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Stages Chicago May 17, 2020, 12:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 17, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Jurassic Park In Concert May 17, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 17, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Monochrome Set May 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder May 17, 2020, 7:15 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nicola Cruz May 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Five Finger Death Punch, Papa Roach, I Prevail & Ice Nine Kills May 19, 2020, 6:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Best of The Second City May 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Between The Buried And Me May 19, 2020, 8:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Igor Levit May 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City May 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad, Xiu Xiu & Emperor X May 21, 2020, 7:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Apocalyptica & Lacuna Coil May 21, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Channel Tres May 21, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 22, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Sleeping With Sirens & The Amity Affliction May 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Apollo Theater Main Stage - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Caligula's Horse, Moon Tooth & Ebonivory May 22, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Jacob Collier May 22, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Anoushka Shankar May 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Eden May 22, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 22, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 23, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Monuments May 23, 2020, 7:00 pm Cobra Lounge
Chicago, IL
Kesha & Big Freedia May 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
NoMBe & Bad Child May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Lincoln Hall
Chicago, IL
The Darkness May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 23, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 23, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 24, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 24, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Maurizio Pollini May 24, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 24, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Second City's Temple of Geekdom: An Improvised Adventure May 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Bernard Labadie - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony May 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 26, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Two Feet May 26, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Malik Bentalha May 27, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Bloodbath May 28, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 May 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Mars Red Sky May 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 May 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Tame Impala May 29, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Ivan and Alyosha May 29, 2020, 9:00 pm Schubas
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 29, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
Chris Young, Scotty McCreery & Payton Smith May 30, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
The Best of The Second City May 30, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 May 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show May 30, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 31, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch May 31, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Joyce DiDonato & Il Pomo D'Oro May 31, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City May 31, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Soulful Sundays May 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago June 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Patchogue Theater For The Performing Arts
Patchogue, NY
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 4, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Pokey LaFarge June 4, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 5, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
BTS - Bangtan Boys June 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Dianne Reeves June 5, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Nada Surf June 5, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show June 5, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 6, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Awolnation & Andrew McMahon June 6, 2020, 5:30 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago June 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Birchmere Music Hall
Alexandria, VA
BTS - Bangtan Boys June 6, 2020, 7:30 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Second City After Hours: A Late Night Improv Show June 6, 2020, 11:00 pm Up Comedy Club
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 7, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 7, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Denis Kozhukhin June 7, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 8, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
La Oreja De Van Gogh June 8, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider & Piotr Anderszewski - Ein Heldenleben June 9, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Stormzy June 9, 2020, 9:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Local Natives & Foals June 10, 2020, 7:00 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
James Taylor & Jackson Browne June 10, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Louis Tomlinson June 10, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Dog Fashion Disco June 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Beat Kitchen
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago June 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Center Stage Theatre
Atlanta, GA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 & 8 June 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 & 8 June 12, 2020, 1:30 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago June 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Iron City - Birmingham
Birmingham, AL
Hyukoh June 12, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 12, 2020, 6:30 pm Concord Pavilion
Concord, CA
The Best of The Second City June 13, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Maroon 5, Leon Bridges & Meghan Trainor June 13, 2020, 6:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
The Fratellis June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Metro Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 & 8 June 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 13, 2020, 6:30 pm The Forum - Los Angeles
Inglewood, CA
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 14, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 14, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 14, 2020, 6:30 pm FivePoint Amphitheatre
Irvine, CA
The Best of The Second City June 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Monsta X June 16, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 16, 2020, 6:30 pm USANA Amphitheatre
Salt Lake City, UT
Russ June 16, 2020, 7:30 pm Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 17, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Swans June 17, 2020, 8:30 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Lauren Daigle & Johnnyswim June 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 18, 2020, 6:30 pm Red Rocks Amphitheatre
Morrison, CO
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Justin Bieber June 19, 2020, 7:00 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago June 19, 2020, TBA Ameristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City
Kansas City, MO
The Airborne Toxic Event June 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
A Bright Sadness: An Contemplative Evening of Music With Paul Barnes June 19, 2020, 7:30 pm Holy Resurrection Serbian Orthodox Cathedral
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 19, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Elton John June 19, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Toastamania X: Ghoul, Nunslaughter & Cross Examination June 20, 2020, 12:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 20, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 20, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Ladies Night Out Comedy Tour June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Elton John June 20, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 20, 2020, 6:30 pm Ak-Chin Pavilion
Phoenix, AZ
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 21, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 21, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 21, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti Conducts Beethoven Symphony No. 9 June 21, 2020, 3:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 23, 2020, 6:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - MO
Maryland Heights, MO
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 24, 2020, 6:30 pm Starlight Theatre - Kansas City
Kansas City, MO
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 24, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 24, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Rascal Flatts June 25, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 25, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 26, 2020, 6:30 pm Dos Equis Pavilion
Dallas, TX
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 26, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Dave Matthews Band June 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Steely Dan & Steve Winwood June 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 27, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 27, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 27, 2020, 6:30 pm The Cynthia Woods Mitchell Pavilion
Spring, TX
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Star Wars: Return of the Jedi In Concert June 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Halsey June 27, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Dave Matthews Band June 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago June 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Arcada Theatre
Saint Charles, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 28, 2020, 10:00 am House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
House of Blues Gospel Brunch June 28, 2020, 12:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 28, 2020, 2:00 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield June 28, 2020, 6:30 pm Walmart AMP
Rogers, AR
Lisa Lampanelli's Losin It! June 28, 2020, 7:30 pm Broadway Playhouse at Water Tower Place
Chicago, IL
Barenaked Ladies, Gin Blossoms & Toad The Wet Sprocket June 29, 2020, 7:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
The Best of The Second City June 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 1, 2020, 6:30 pm PNC Music Pavilion - Charlotte
Charlotte, NC
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 2, 2020, 6:30 pm Ameris Bank Amphitheatre
Alpharetta, GA
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 3, 2020, 6:30 pm MidFlorida Credit Union Amphitheatre At The Florida State Fairgrounds
Tampa, FL
Journey & The Pretenders July 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City July 4, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 6, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Failure July 9, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout - 3 Day Pass July 10, 2020, TBA United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout (Time:TBD) - Friday July 10, 2020, 2:00 pm United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Clyde Theatre
Fort Wayne, IN
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Midori - Lennygrad July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Failure July 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout (Time:TBD) - Saturday July 11, 2020, 12:00 pm United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 11, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Ministry, KMFDM & Front Line Assembly July 11, 2020, 7:00 pm Riviera Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Lukas Vondracek - All Rachmaninoff July 11, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Failure July 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Windy City Smokeout (Time:TBD) - Sunday July 12, 2020, 12:00 pm United Center Parking Lots
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Cynthia Erivo - Legendary Women's Voices July 12, 2020, 6:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Best of The Second City July 13, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago July 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Jergel's Rhythm Grille
Warrendale, PA
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago July 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Penns Peak
Jim Thorpe, PA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Voices Of Light & The Passion of Joan of Arc July 16, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 17, 2020, 6:30 pm Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater
Wantagh, NY
Alanis Morissette July 17, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop & Jorge Federico Osorio - An Evening of Variations July 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Best of The Second City July 18, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 18, 2020, 6:30 pm Bethel Woods Center For The Arts
Bethel, NY
Hall and Oates, KT Tunstall & Squeeze July 18, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
David Gray July 18, 2020, 8:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 19, 2020, 6:30 pm Xfinity Center - MA
Mansfield, MA
Best of The Second City July 20, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 21, 2020, 6:30 pm Saratoga Performing Arts Center
Saratoga Springs, NY
Bon Jovi & Bryan Adams July 21, 2020, 7:30 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 22, 2020, 6:30 pm PNC Bank Arts Center
Holmdel, NJ
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: The Lion King In Concert Live to Film July 22, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 24, 2020, 6:30 pm BB&T Pavilion
Camden, NJ
Harry Styles & Jenny Lewis July 24, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City July 25, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 25, 2020, 6:30 pm S&T Bank Music Park
Burgettstown, PA
Kenny Chesney, Florida Georgia Line & Old Dominion July 25, 2020, 6:00 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago July 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Blue Ocean Music Hall
Salisbury, MA
Ben Bailey July 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Park West
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Teddy Abrams & Jim James - The Order of Nature July 25, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Harry Styles & Jenny Lewis July 25, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 26, 2020, 6:30 pm Budweiser Stage - Toronto
Toronto, ON
Best of The Second City July 27, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 28, 2020, 6:30 pm Riverbend Music Center
Cincinnati, OH
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 29, 2020, 6:30 pm Ruoff Home Mortgage Music Center
Noblesville, IN
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Daniil Trifonov Plays Beethoven July 29, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Lollapalooza - 4 Day Pass July 30, 2020, TBA Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Lollapalooza - Thursday July 30, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Wayne Marshall - Bernstein's A White House Cantata July 30, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Lollapalooza - Friday July 31, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield July 31, 2020, 6:30 pm DTE Energy Music Theatre
Clarkston, MI
Foreigner, Kansas & Europe July 31, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago July 31, 2020, 9:00 pm The Rose - Pasadena
Pasadena, CA
Lollapalooza - Saturday August 1, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 1, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago - The Band & Rick Springfield August 1, 2020, 6:30 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Beethoven's Triple: Bell, Denk & Isserlis August 1, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago August 1, 2020, 9:00 pm Canyon Club - CA
Agoura Hills, CA
Lollapalooza - Sunday August 2, 2020, 12:00 pm Hutchinson Field Grant Park
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 3, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Eschenbach Fantastique August 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 8, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Doobie Brothers & Michael McDonald August 8, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Beethoven's 9th & Eschenbach's 80th August 8, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Oh, Vienna! August 9, 2020, 5:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 10, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Hella Mega Tour: Green Day, Fall Out Boy, Weezer & The Interrupters August 13, 2020, 5:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Sammy Hagar and the Circle & Whitesnake August 14, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 15, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mike Masse August 15, 2020, 7:00 pm Ruth Page Center for the Arts
Chicago, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Edo de Waart - Itzhak Perlman Plays Mendelssohn August 15, 2020, 7:30 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
The Black Crowes August 15, 2020, 8:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Lady Antebellum, Jake Owen & Maddie and Tae August 16, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Itzhak Perlman - Tchaikovsky Spectacular August 16, 2020, 5:00 pm Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 17, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Disturbed, Staind & Bad Wolves August 20, 2020, 7:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Matchbox Twenty & The Wallflowers August 21, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Jason Aldean, Brett Young, Mitchell Tenpenny & Dee Jay Silver August 22, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 22, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Kidz Bop Live August 23, 2020, 4:00 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 24, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Alicia Keys August 25, 2020, 8:00 pm Huntington Bank Pavilion at Northerly Island
Chicago, IL
Roger Waters August 27, 2020, 8:00 pm United Center
Chicago, IL
The Stadium Tour: Motley Crue, Def Leppard, Poison & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts August 28, 2020, 4:00 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City August 29, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Nickelback, Stone Temple Pilots & Switchfoot August 29, 2020, 6:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City August 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Amaranthe, Battle Beast & Seven Spires September 1, 2020, 7:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
Rammstein September 3, 2020, 7:00 pm Soldier Field Stadium
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 5, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Rod Stewart & Cheap Trick September 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Chicago - The Band September 5, 2020, 7:30 pm Thunder Valley Casino - Amphitheatre
Lincoln, CA
Best of The Second City September 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Camila Cabello September 9, 2020, 7:00 pm Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
2020 Riot Fest - 3 Day Pass September 11, 2020, TBA Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
2020 Riot Fest - Friday Pass September 11, 2020, 12:00 pm Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
2020 Riot Fest - Saturday Pass September 12, 2020, 12:00 pm Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 12, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Zac Brown Band September 12, 2020, 6:30 pm Wrigley Field
Chicago, IL
Kiss September 12, 2020, 7:30 pm Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
2020 Riot Fest - Sunday Pass September 13, 2020, 12:00 pm Douglas Park
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 14, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Brooks and Dunn September 19, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City September 19, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 21, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tim McGraw September 26, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Best of The Second City September 26, 2020, 4:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Best of The Second City September 28, 2020, 8:00 pm Mainstage at Second City - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Tiny Meat Gang Tour: Cody Ko & Noel Miller October 1, 2020, 8:00 pm The Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Hammerfall October 7, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
The Teskey Brothers October 11, 2020, 8:00 pm Thalia Hall
Chicago, IL
Einsturzende Neubauten October 23, 2020, 7:30 pm Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Too Hot To Handel: The Jazz-gospel Messiah November 18, 2020, 7:30 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Too Hot To Handel: The Jazz-gospel Messiah November 19, 2020, 3:00 pm Auditorium Theatre - IL
Chicago, IL
Vader February 20, 2021, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Napalm Death April 24, 2020, 6:00 pm Reggie's Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Bongzilla March 12, 2020, 8:00 pm Reggie's Music Joint
Chicago, IL
Brad Paisley, Jordan Davis & Gabby Barrett June 5, 2020, TBA Hollywood Casino Amphitheatre - Tinley Park
Tinley Park, IL
Finesse Mitchell March 26, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Finesse Mitchell March 27, 2020, 7:30 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Finesse Mitchell March 27, 2020, 9:45 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Finesse Mitchell March 28, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Finesse Mitchell March 28, 2020, 9:15 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Finesse Mitchell March 29, 2020, 7:00 pm Chicago Improv
Schaumburg, IL
Honey Soundsystem February 28, 2020, 10:00 pm Smart Bar Chicago
Chicago, IL
Liturgy April 17, 2020, 10:00 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Jacques Greene March 14, 2020, 9:00 pm Sleeping Village
Chicago, IL
Ivy Queen March 29, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Damo Suzuki March 19, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Ruki Vverh May 31, 2020, 8:00 pm Concord Music Hall
Chicago, IL
(G)I-dle May 5, 2020, 8:00 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Korine March 25, 2020, 8:30 pm Empty Bottle
Chicago, IL
Palaye Royale May 3, 2020, 6:30 pm House Of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL

TicketFront - Your Gateway to Premium Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets

TicketFront is world’s leading supplier for premium Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. Our online Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory offers best Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket deals at the most reasonable price. We provide you access to most awaited Chicago - The Band-ticket events around the globe and also to all sold-out Chicago - The Band-ticket events.

Be assured to avail a reliable, efficient and secure ticket transaction at TicketFront.

Chicago - The Band-ticket Ticketing Information:

TicketFront offers hassle free and secure Chicago - The Band-ticket ticketing transactions. Our online Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory provides competitive ticket prices for the most coveted Chicago - The Band-ticket event. Our best, secure and legitimate Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets marked our service to be the best online ticketing inventory for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets.

We offer you to choose the best seating location for your favorite event. We aim to provide our customers with a satisfying, promising and enjoyable shopping experience for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets.

Just explore our Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory and you will be amazed to find unbelievable bargains for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. We provide you schedules and information for Chicago - The Band-ticket. Whether you just want access to Chicago - The Band-ticket event or you want to have premium seating locations at Chicago - The Band-ticket, TicketFront is your ultimate solution for best Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket deals. All transactions for your Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets are made over a secure server, and tickets will be delivered to you via FedEx.

Order your Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets now at TicketFront and avail the best deals.

Chicago - The Band-ticket Tickets' Overview:

TicketFront is your premium source for best deals for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. Our Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets provide best online ticketing service. With its cutting-edge Point-of-Sale software, TicketFront provides the best and most efficient solutions for Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket buyers and ticket sellers.

  • Competitive Prices:

    TicketFront has a wide network of reliable brokers, fans and season ticket suppliers. We provide a unique platform for buying and selling of Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. We offer competitive Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket prices which are 10 % -20 % lower than other online Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket pricings.
  • Premium Seating Location:

    A distinctive feature of Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets at TicketFront is that we offer premium seating location for your most awaited Chicago - The Band-ticket events. You can select your desired seats at an affordable deal.
  • Reliable Brokers’ Network:

    TicketFront has an extensive, reliable and trustworthy brokers’ network. We constantly check and supervise our brokers to ensure guaranteed and satisfactory Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket deals.
  • Real Time Inventory:

    Provision of real time Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket inventory is what makes our services the best in the ticketing industry. All transactions for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets are done in real time to save you from any hassle and disappointment.
  • Information Security:

    All transactions for Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets, at TicketFront, are done over a secure server. The information you provide while Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket purchase is safe and secure and is never shared by any third party.
  • On Time Delivery:

    Your purchased Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets will be delivered to you well in time on your desired address. We guarantee a speedy and on time Chicago - The Band-ticket ticket delivery.
  • Guaranteed Order:

    Your Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets are backed up with our exclusive 100% guarantee. If Chicago - The Band-ticket is permanently cancelled or is rescheduled, TicketFront will give you a 100% refund of the ticket price, excluding the shipping costs.
  • 100% Ticket Authenticity:

    TicketFront provide you genuine and legitimate Chicago - The Band-ticket tickets. Unless, otherwise noted as part of the ticket description, all the tickets at TicketFront are authentic and valid for entry.

Great Chicago - The Band-ticket Ticket Deals for Extreme Fun

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)